Hello everyone, my name is Chiara, I am Italian (my English is not very good so please forgive errors) and i love drama for over 3 years now, I've seen a lot and I can not stop, it has become almost an addiction ... I just finished to see City Hall and found it amazing! Do you have any drama to recommend for a nice Marathon?
I couldn't make a list of favorite drama but the ones that immediately come to mind are: Jang Bo Ri, Secret garden, City hall (hahaha) ,Dots, Dong Yi, coffee Prince, Empress Ki; Oh My Venus, the legend of the blue sea, Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo, Marriage, not dating, Fated to love you, Birth of a beauty and ...many other ...
Help me, please ;)