Favorite Dramas
It started with a Kiss (1 & 2 + They Kiss Again) (TW)
Healer (K)
Secret Garden (K)
Coffee Prince (K)
Full House version Thai (Thai)
Itazura na Kiss, Love in Tokyo (season 1) (J)
Last Cinderella (J)
Boys over Flowers (K)
Hana Yori Dango (J)
Sungkyunkwan SCandal (K)
Moon Lovers, Scarlet Heart: Ryeo (k)
I Hear your voice (K)
Kiss Me (Thai)
Autumn's Concerto (TW)
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. It Started with a Kiss
Taiwanese Drama - 2005, 20 episodes
-
2. They Kiss Again
Taiwanese Drama - 2007, 20 episodes
-
3. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
4. Secret Garden
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes
-
5. Coffee Prince
Korean Drama - 2007, 17 episodes
-
6. Itazura na Kiss: Love in Tokyo
Japanese Drama - 2013, 16 episodes
-
7. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
-
8. Hana Yori Dango
Japanese Drama - 2005, 9 episodes
-
9. Hana Yori Dango 2
Japanese Drama - 2007, 11 episodes
-
10. Hanazakari no Kimitachi e
Japanese Drama - 2007, 12 episodes
-
11. Sungkyunkwan Scandal
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes
-
12. Kiss Me
Thai Drama - 2015, 20 episodes