Favorite Dramas
it's just the favorites, not in order because i can't do that xD
-
1. Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
2. The Heirs
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
3. Trot Lovers
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
4. Bring It On, Ghost
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
5. Falling for Do Jeon
Korean Drama - 2015, 6 episodes
-
6. Goblin
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
7. My Secret Romance
Korean Drama - 2017, 13 episodes
-
8. Sassy Go Go
Korean Drama - 2015, 12 episodes
-
9. Page Turner
Korean Special - 2016, 3 episodes
-
10. Seventeen
Korean Drama - 2017, 8 episodes
-
11. The Liar and His Lover
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
12. Who Are You: School 2015
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes