Favorite Dramas
dramas are my life and my world. and these are my dearest. i rewatched some of uncountable times and others picked me up form the darkest times
Hope this list keeps growing
oh it's important to know this order means nothing (totally random)
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Kill Me, Heal Me
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
2. Love O2O
Chinese Drama - 2016, 30 episodes
-
3. The Master's Sun
Korean Drama - 2013, 17 episodes
-
4. Protect the Boss
Korean Drama - 2011, 18 episodes
-
5. A Gentleman's Dignity
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
6. Something About 1 Percent
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
7. Avengers Social Club
Korean Drama - 2017, 12 episodes
-
8. My Father Is Strange
Korean Drama - 2017, 52 episodes
-
9. Meet Me @ 1006
Taiwanese Drama - 2018, 26 episodes