If you're still experiencing technical difficulties, please report it here.

Kim Ha Eun

Ha Eun Kim

Details

  • Name: Kim Ha Eun
  • Native name: 김하은
  • Given name: Kim Hyun Jin
  • Also Known as: Gim Ha Eun; Gim Hyeon Jin
  • Nationality: South Korean
  • Gender: Female
  • Born: January 3, 1984
  • Age: 33

Recent Discussions

Ha Eun Kim

Ha Eun Kim

  • Name: Kim Ha Eun
  • Native name: 김하은
  • Given name: Kim Hyun Jin
  • Also Known as: Gim Ha Eun; Gim Hyeon Jin
  • Nationality: South Korean
  • Gender: Female
  • Born: January 3, 1984
  • Age: 33
Name: 김하은 / Kim Ha Eun (Gim Ha Eun)

Real name: 김현진 / Kim Hyun Jin (Gim Hyeon Jin)

Birthdate: 1984-Jan-03

Birthplace: South Korea

Height: 165cm

Weight: 42kg

Star sign: Capricorn

Talent agency: JYP Entertainment

Education: Dongduk Women's University



[dramawiki]
Drama
Year Title # Role Rating
2017 Rebel: Thief Who Stole the People
Korean Drama, 2017, 30 eps
Jeok Sun Ah (Support Role)
30
Jeok Sun Ah
Support Role
8.6
2015 Miss Mamma Mia
Korean Drama, 2015, 12 eps
Kang Bong Sook (Support Role)
12
Kang Bong Sook
Support Role
5.8
2013 Jang Ok Jung
Korean Drama, 2013, 24 eps
Queen In Kyung (Guest Role)
24
Queen In Kyung
Guest Role
7.8
2012 God of War
Korean Drama, 2012, 56 eps
Choon Sim (Support Role)
56
Choon Sim
Support Role
7.8
2011 Fermentation Family
Korean Drama, 2011, 24 eps
Ji Hyeon (Guest Role)
24
Ji Hyeon
Guest Role
7.7
2011 Thorn Birds
Korean Drama, 2011, 20 eps
Yang Mi Ryun (Support Role)
20
Yang Mi Ryun
Support Role
7.1
2010 Ang Shim Jung
Korean Drama, 2010, 13 eps
Min Chung Seol (Main Role)
13
Min Chung Seol
Main Role
7.0
2010 Chuno
Korean Drama, 2010, 24 eps
Sul Hwa (Support Role)
24
Sul Hwa
Support Role
8.2
2008 Hometown Legends
Korean Drama, 2008, 8 eps
Lee Seo Ok (Ep. 1) (Support Role)
8
Lee Seo Ok (Ep. 1)
Support Role
7.0
2007 Conspiracy in the Court
Korean Drama, 2007, 8 eps
Lee Na Young (Main Role)
8
Lee Na Young
Main Role
7.5
Movie
Year Title Role Rating
2005 Love In Magic
Korean Movie, 2005,
(Support Role)
Support Role
7.0
Articles
There have been no articles submitted. Be the first and write one.