Recent Discussions
-
Fan Fiction Thread for Lost You Forever2 minutes ago
-
Music In This Drama3 minutes ago
-
Hua Zhi and Gu Yan Xi's romance13 minutes ago
-
How to view your comments?20 minutes ago
-
Which Was the Last Drama Episode You Watched? Part 322 minutes ago
This is the korean adaptation of cruel intentions,the plot is very similar.
I watched Nana 1 & 2 many times. Memorable moment of this movie is I watched it in Hong Kong & still 1 of my favorite movie. I like Yazawa Ai other manga too Kagen no Tsuki/Last Quarter Moon & Paradise Kiss, both my favorite manga adaptation movies.
I watched Nana 1 & 2 many times. Memorable moment of this movie is I watched it in Hong Kong & still 1 of my favorite movie. I like Yazawa Ai other manga too Kagen no Tsuki/Last Quarter Moon & Paradise Kiss, both my favorite manga adaptation movies.
I watched Nana 1 & 2 many times. Memorable moment of this movie is I watched it in Hong Kong & still 1 of my favorite movie. I like Yazawa Ai other manga too Kagen no Tsuki/Last Quarter Moon & Paradise Kiss, both my favorite manga adaptation movies.
I watched Nana 1 & 2 many times. Memorable moment of this movie is I watched it in Hong Kong & still 1 of my favorite movie. I like Yazawa Ai other manga too Kagen no Tsuki/Last Quarter Moon & Paradise Kiss, both my favorite manga adaptation movies.
I watched Nana 1 & 2 many times. Memorable moment of this movie is I watched it in Hong Kong & still 1 of my favorite movie. I like Yazawa Ai other manga too Kagen no Tsuki/Last Quarter Moon & Paradise Kiss, both my favorite manga adaptation movies. I like Kuriyama Chiaki & Narimiya Hiroki pairing.
I watched Nana 1 & 2 many times. Memorable moment of this movie is I watched it in Hong Kong & still 1 of my favorite movie. I like Yazawa Ai other manga too Kagen no Tsuki/Last Quarter Moon & Paradise Kiss, both my favorite manga adaptation movies. Paradise Kiss also about love & fashion.
I watched Nana 1 & 2 many times. Memorable moment of this movie is I watched it in Hong Kong & still 1 of my favorite movie. I like Yazawa Ai other manga too Kagen no Tsuki/Last Quarter Moon & Paradise Kiss, both my favorite manga adaptation movies.
I watched Nana 1 & 2 many times. Memorable moment of this movie is I watched it in Hong Kong & still 1 of my favorite movie. I like Yazawa Ai other manga too Kagen no Tsuki/Last Quarter Moon & Paradise Kiss, both my favorite manga adaptation movies.
I watched Nana 1 & 2 many times. Memorable moment of this movie is I watched it in Hong Kong & still 1 of my favorite movie. I like Yazawa Ai other manga too Kagen no Tsuki/Last Quarter Moon & Paradise Kiss, both my favorite manga adaptation movies.
I watched Nana 1 & 2 many times. Memorable moment of this movie is I watched it in Hong Kong & still 1 of my favorite movie. I like Yazawa Ai other manga too Kagen no Tsuki/Last Quarter Moon & Paradise Kiss, both my favorite manga adaptation movies.
I watched Nana 1 & 2 many times. Memorable moment of this movie is I watched it in Hong Kong & still 1 of my favorite movie. I like Yazawa Ai other manga too Kagen no Tsuki/Last Quarter Moon & also my favorite movie.
I watched Nana 1 & 2 many times. Memorable moment of this movie is I watched it in Hong Kong & still 1 of my favorite movie. I like Yazawa Ai other manga too Kagen no Tsuki/Last Quarter Moon & Paradise Kiss, both my favorite manga adaptation movies.
I watched Nana 1 & 2 many times. Memorable moment of this movie is I watched it in Hong Kong & still 1 of my favorite movie. I like Yazawa Ai other manga too Kagen no Tsuki/Last Quarter Moon & also my favorite movie.
I watched Nana 1 & 2 many times. Memorable moment of this movie is I watched it in Hong Kong & still 1 of my favorite movie. I like Yazawa Ai other manga too Kagen no Tsuki/Last Quarter Moon & also my favorite movie.