Movies • Watched
These are the movies that I have watched
*In alphabetical order*
-
1. A Werewolf Boy
Korean Movie - 2012
-
2. A Year-End Medley
Korean Movie - 2021
-
3. AI Love You
Thai Movie - 2022
-
4. As Long as We Both Shall Live
Japanese Movie - 2023
-
5. Beautiful Vampire
Korean Movie - 2018
-
6. Catman
Chinese Movie - 2021
-
7. Decibel
Korean Movie - 2022
-
8. Ditto
Korean Movie - 2022
-
9. Dream
Korean Movie - 2023
-
10. Fabricated City
Korean Movie - 2017
-
11. Falling into Your Smile (Movie)
Chinese Movie - 2022
-
12. Flaming Cloud
Chinese Movie - 2023
-
13. Hanson and the Beast
Chinese Movie - 2017
-
14. Hit-and-Run Squad
Korean Movie - 2019
-
15. Mission 1: Possible
Korean Movie - 2021
-
16. My Chilling Roommate
Korean Drama - 2022, 10 episodes
-
17. My Love
Chinese Movie - 2021
-
18. One Smile Is Very Alluring
Chinese Movie - 2016
-
19. One Week Friends
Chinese Movie - 2022
-
20. Peninsula
Korean Movie - 2020
-
21. Please Enlighten Me
Chinese Movie - 2021
-
22. Project Wolf Hunting
Korean Movie - 2022
-
23. Sayounara Konbanwa
Japanese Movie - 2022
-
24. Shades of the Heart
Korean Movie - 2021
-
25. Single in Seoul
Korean Movie - 2023
-
26. So I Married an Anti-Fan
Chinese Movie - 2016
-
27. Soul of Light
Chinese Movie - 2023
-
28. Stay with Me
Chinese Movie - 2022
-
29. Student A
Korean Movie - 2018
-
30. The Turtle Island
Chinese Movie - 2021
-
31. Vanguard
Chinese Movie - 2020
-
32. White Fox Love Affair
Chinese Movie - 2023