i have some drama related with that.
1. kiss me ( thai drama )
2. itazurana kiss. they have 2 season, love in tokyo and love in okinawa, both of season are really good for me (japanese drama)
3. A love so beautiful (chinese drama)
4. miss in kiss ( it's taiwan if i'm not wrong)
5. fall in love with the first kiss. its a chinese movie but worth to watch,
all the drama i recommends are about stupid girl falling in love with genius guy but the he doesnt like her and feel want to get rid of her, but with all the circumstances he fell for her.
another drama u should watch
6. our times ( chinese drama) this the best drama among the others for me. it make me cry in the end. a little bit different from others, but still good :)))
hope it can help u.
Happy watching:)