sorry for the long list I have to say that the amount of drama you've already seen is really impressive ;) ...here are some dramas I haven't seen on your list and some may distance themselves from your usual genre but it's worth giving it a chance :)
China :
- Princess agents ( historical, romance, kickass female lead, power struggle, drama,..)
- Story of Yanxi Palace ( historical,smart and strong female lead, revenge, power struggle, romance,..)
- The princess Wei Young ( historical,romance, Action, hidden Identity, revenge, smart female lead, power struggle, tragedy)
- Prince of Lan Ling (Historical, Romance, Wuxia, Tragedy, power sruggle, strong female lead)
-Lady and the liar ( historical, romance, drama, power struggle, mafia, stolen identity, switched identity)
- Cruel Romance ( Action, Historical, Romance, Drama, power struggle,..)
- Rookie Agent Rouge (Military, Historical, Romance, War, strong and stmart female lead)
- The King's Woman (Historical, Romance, Wuxia, Drama, Martial Arts, Melodrama, tragedy,..)
- Here to Heart (Business, Romance, Drama, second chance)
-The Way We Were (romance, college life, Friends To Lovers,..)
- Stay With Me ( Business, Romance, Drama, Melodrama, second chance)
- a Clear Midsummer Night (Romance, Drama)
- Diamond Lover ( romance,comedy,drama)
- Love's Relativity (Business, Romance, Drama, Family)
- Loving, Never Forgetting (Romance, Drama, Melodrama, one night stand,..)
- Love Actually ( Food, Comedy, Romance)
-Unrequited Love (2019) :Friendship, Romance, Life, School, Youth
Taiwan:
- Channel-X ( Thriller, Mystery, Romance)
- That Love Comes (romance)
- Love Contract (romance)
Korea :
- Empress Ki ( historical, political, romance, strong female lead, power struggle)
- Chuno (Action, Historical, Romance, Drama, Tragedy)
- The guardians (action,suspence, revenge, friendship)
- I have a lover ( romance, strong female lead, amnesia, second chance, infidelity,..)
- Whisper ( suspence,mistery, law, romance)
-Misty ( suspence, romance,strong female lead, mistery ...)
- The Good Wife ( Law, Romance, Life, Drama, Family, Political, smart female lead,..)
- Golden Cross (Suspense, Romance, Drama, Melodrama,revenge)
- The World That They Live In ( Romance, Life)
-Love Alarm (Friendship, Comedy, Romance, School, Drama)
-Lie to Me ( Comedy, Romance)
- A Gentleman's Dignity (Friendship, Comedy, Romance, Drama, Melodrama)
Movie :
-200 Pounds Beauty Korea (Romance, comedy)
- Code Name: Jackal korea (Romance,comedy)
- My P.S. Partner Korea (Romance,comedy , Mature)
-Always Korea ( melodrama ,romance)
-Innocent Thing Korea (Thriller, Psychological, Romance, School, Melodrama)
- More Than Blue Korea ( Romance, Melodrama, Tragedy)
- Postman To Heaven Korea (Romance, Drama, Fantasy, Melodrama)
- Mulan China ( Historical, Romance, Drama, Tragedy)
I don't know what you think of BL but if you wanted to give it a chance as a start this is a very light, cute, sweet movie
- Seven Days: Friday - Sunday Japan ( Romance, School, Drama, BL )
- Seven Days: Monday - Thursday Japan