Hello! First, I loved 'It's Okay To Be Sensitive', did you know there's a second season? (I only found out last weekend so I was binging that all night).
For dramas that relate to feminism in some way I would say:
**MAJOR SPOILER FOR DRAMA AHEAD**
1. Ho Goo's Love - The FL is a famous swimmer who is raped and becomes pregnant (and keeps the child), the perpetrator is another famous swimmer. The CEO of her swimming agency as well as the perpetrator says 'well who's going to believe you? I'm/He's a man as well as being **insert name**., they probably think you just spread your legs for me/him to gain power'. This is one of favourite dramas as it tackles taboo topics in the kdrama scene, talking about rape as well as pregnancy out of wedlock, and how the public's opinion of your changes regarding your situation (even when they don't know the full story). The drama isn't all depressing though, as the ML attempts to navigate the difficult situation (as he doesn't know who the father is but decides to try and look after the child with the FL whilst helping her heal emotionally, simultaneously falling in love with her uwu). In regards to your topic, I think it's relevancy is pretty high and would help you immensely.
2. Age of Youth- I can't really remember much about this drama, but I would recommend it to you as a story about comradeship and friendship between women in a harsh society like Korea. I'm sure somebody else can explain it more in depth, but basically it follows the story of 5 female roommates as they each navigate their individual problems, but try to help the other at the same time as well. There are different story lines for each woman, and they tackle different issues each episode- but a huge theme throughout the whole drama is feminism and I'm sure there is at least one case of sexual harassment within the drama.
Both of these dramas work well with the topic, so I would recommend watching both of them, even if they take a bit of time to watch. Also it might be an idea to write down quotes, as I imagine both dramas have some pretty good ones regarding the issues at hand.
I skimmed through my watch list just to check that I hadn't missed any major dramas that fit your criteria well, but other than those two I reckon there weren't any others. Good luck on your presentation! :))