My favorite k-drama (re-watch!)
-
1. W
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
2. Arang and the Magistrate
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
3. Drama Special Series Season 1: White Christmas
Korean Special - 2011, 8 episodes
-
4. Love Rain
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
5. Cruel City
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
6. Shut Up: Flower Boy Band
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
7. The K2
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
8. Gap Dong
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
9. High School King of Savvy
Korean Drama - 2014, 17 episodes
-
10. The Legend of the Blue Sea
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
11. Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
12. Fight for My Way
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
13. My Girlfriend Is a Gumiho
Korean Drama - 2010, 16 episodes
-
14. The Bridal Mask
Korean Drama - 2012, 28 episodes
-
15. Queen In Hyun's Man
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
16. The Heirs
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
17. The Girl Who Sees Scents
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
18. Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
19. A Korean Odyssey
Korean Drama - 2017, 20 episodes
-
20. Jang Ok Jung
Korean Drama - 2013, 24 episodes
-
21. My Love from the Star
Korean Drama - 2013, 21 episodes
-
22. Age of Youth
Korean Drama - 2016, 12 episodes
-
23. Me too, Flower!
Korean Drama - 2011, 15 episodes
-
24. Save Me
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
25. You're All Surrounded
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes