Favorite Dramas
This show is all about mysterious and action my favorite is romantic how they jump and protect each others love I especially love shows that have a lot of mysterious like a person who very cold and mean to the girl but have a past he will fall in love with the girl he's mean to but suddenly the ex girlfriend comes and try's to get back with him while he's in pain that's where you come questioning yourself what will happen ? There maybe parts where it's so sad you just want to cry with them I always try to observe what's happening but I always have this feeling that make me want to look into it more everyone has this feeling well only for people who have the heart into dramas I know some people
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Rainbow Sweetheart
Chinese Drama - 2011, 35 episodes
-
2. Just You
Taiwanese Drama - 2013, 21 episodes
-
3. Fall in Love With Me
Taiwanese Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
4. Playful Kiss
Korean Drama - 2010, 16 episodes
-
5. To the Beautiful You
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes