Favorite Dramas
-
1. Yamato Nadeshiko Shichi Henge
Japanese Drama - 2010, 10 episodes
-
2. Personal Taste
Korean Drama - 2010, 16 episodes
-
3. Playful Kiss
Korean Drama - 2010, 16 episodes
-
4. Nodame Cantabile
Japanese Drama - 2006, 11 episodes
-
5. Devil Beside You
Taiwanese Drama - 2005, 20 episodes
-
6. Autumn's Concerto
Taiwanese Drama - 2009, 21 episodes
-
7. My Lovely Sam Soon
Korean Drama - 2005, 16 episodes
-
8. Heartstrings
Korean Drama - 2011, 15 episodes
-
9. Lie to Me
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
10. City Hunter
Korean Drama - 2011, 20 episodes
-
11. Protect the Boss
Korean Drama - 2011, 18 episodes
-
12. Scent of a Woman
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
13. Coffee Prince
Korean Drama - 2007, 17 episodes
-
14. Hanazakari no Kimitachi e
Japanese Drama - 2007, 12 episodes
-
15. You're Beautiful
Korean Drama - 2009, 16 episodes
-
16. Love Rain
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
17. Moon Embracing the Sun
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
18. Queen In Hyun's Man
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
19. Rich Man, Poor Woman
Japanese Drama - 2012, 11 episodes
-
20. Flower Boy Next Door
Korean Drama - 2013, 16 episodes