Classics
Favourite dramas that I've rewatched a lot.
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Hanazakari no Kimitachi e
Japanese Drama - 2007, 12 episodes
-
2. 1 Litre no Namida
Japanese Drama - 2005, 11 episodes
-
3. A Love So Beautiful
Chinese Drama - 2017, 23 episodes
-
4. Gokusen
Japanese Drama - 2002, 12 episodes
-
5. Zenkai Girl
Japanese Drama - 2011, 11 episodes
-
6. Aogeba Toutoshi
Japanese Drama - 2016, 8 episodes
-
7. GTO: Remake
Japanese Drama - 2012, 11 episodes
-
8. Hana Yori Dango
Japanese Drama - 2005, 9 episodes
-
9. 5-ji Kara 9-ji Made
Japanese Drama - 2015, 10 episodes