Favorite Dramas
no orden especifico, bueno casi!
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Chicago Typewriter
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
2. 49 Days
Korean Drama - 2011, 20 episodes
-
3. A Beautiful Mind
Korean Drama - 2016, 14 episodes
-
4. Voice
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
5. Signal
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
6. Tunnel
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
7. Bad Guy
Korean Drama - 2010, 17 episodes
-
8. Goblin
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
9. Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
10. Nine: Nine Times Time Travel
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
11. Queen of Reversals
Korean Drama - 2010, 31 episodes
-
12. The Princess's Man
Korean Drama - 2011, 24 episodes