Fav Dramas
-
1. Chicago Typewriter
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
2. Save Me
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
3. Youth of May
Korean Drama - 2021, 12 episodes
-
4. Mr. Sunshine
Korean Drama - 2018, 24 episodes
-
5. Extraordinary You
Korean Drama - 2019, 32 episodes
-
6. Hospital Playlist
Korean Drama - 2020, 12 episodes
-
7. Thirty but Seventeen
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
8. Queen for Seven Days
Korean Drama - 2017, 20 episodes
-
9. W
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
Um plot diferente que nunca tinha visto antes, um cast dlç, tudo me agradou do início ao fim.
-
10. The Guardians
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
Não conseguia aguentar esperar os episódios saírem, uma história muito boa, cast adorável, boa atuações, vilão fdp.
-
11. Tell Me What You Saw
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
12. Angel's Last Mission: Love
Korean Drama - 2019, 32 episodes