My favourite dramas xianxia drams: love and redemption, blood of youth, ten miles of peach blossom,the journey of a flower,ancient love poetry, listening snow tower, immortal samsara,blue wishper,back from the brick,Starry love, dancing of sky empire,love between fairy and devil,song of the moon, Legend of fei,Legend of Zu mountain,miss the dragon,lost you forever,smiling proud wanderers,wulin heores, princess and the were wolf, sword and fariy-4, sword and fairy, fox sprit mach maker red moon pact etc ....... | My favourite wuxia dramas and costume dramas:mysterious lotus casebook,Nirvana in the fire, untamed,word of honour,one and only,Legend of yunxi, princess agent,who rules the world,and the winner is love, sword of legends-1,2, sleeping princess,ugly princess, flower blooms at ruyi pavilion, legendary life of queen luyi,bleesed girl,long balled,my journey to you ,a journey to love,blooming miss cupid in love my sassy princess, wolf princess,truth or dare,miss cupid in love ,dr.cute etc...
|
modern dramas that I watched:1.put your head on my shoulder 2.my girl friend is an alien -1,2 3.lost tomb-1,2,3 4.all is well 5.go ahead 6.love at second sight 7.love is sweet 8.my girl 9.the whirlwind wind girl-1,2 10.falling into your smile 11.skate into love 12.my unicorn girl 13.love o2o 15.meteor garden 16.go go squad:1,2 17.our secret 18.when we are young 19.your my destiny 20.bigboss-1,2 21.you are my glory 22.oath of love 23.ligher and princess 24.the new vintay fair 25.draw the line 26.wendarella 's dairy 27.parallel love 28.love under the Moon light 29.master devil don't kiss me-1,2 30.my lethal man 31.he dun's happiness 32.love crossed 33.intense love 34.gank your heart 35.love at night 36.the secret of love 37.perfect and casual 38.unforgettable love 39.love scenery 49.when I fly towards you 50.the love you gave me 51.once we get married 52.mysterios love -1,2 53. My hukle berry friends 54.use for my talent 55.my little princess 56.hidden love 57.begin again 58.binary love 59.well intended love 60.legally romance 61.forever and ever 62.about is love 63. Mr.bad 64. Don't disturb my studies 65. Please feel at ease Mr. Lee 66. She and her perfect husband 67. Love the way u are 68. Memory of encaustic tale 69. I can hear u 70. Why women love 71. Poised love 72. The day of becoming u 73. The forbidden flower 74. Unexpected love 75. Fall in love 76. Hi venus 77. Ugly beauty 78. Well dominated love 79. Professional single 80. Please be my family 82. Love script 83. Love like mountain and oceans 84. Cute programmer 85. My calorie boy 86. My dormmering love 87. Meeting you 88. Love in night 89. Fire works at my heart 90. Hear we meet again 91. Love in time 92. Sweet sweet 93. Nock of happiness 94. Me and my three emperors 95. Confess your love 96. Sweet games 97. Exclusive faritale 98. Your are desire 99. Mr.swimmer 100. South wind knows 101. Just dance 102. Please classmate 103. I am nobody 104. Embraced love 105. Love strikes back 106. Time and him are just right 107. A love so beautiful 108. Only for love 109. Love of pancea 110. Love me love my voice 111. Everyone loves me 112. Angels fall sometimes 113. Admist a snowstorm of love 114.a little thing called fast love 115.guess who I am. 116(BL)- spirealm
Japanese dramas: 1.coffe and vanilla 2.scum's wish 3.secret dairy 4.my personal weather man 5.my beutiful man
Thaiwanese dramas:1.we best love 2.plus and minus.3.texudo 4.unknown 5.kiseski:dear to me
Thai stright dramas:1.f4 2. Home school 4.engima 5.faceless love 6.the beauty newbie 7.zero under the moon light ep 4...ren and thu analogy series
some Korean bls:*our dating sim*chocolate milk shake*semantic error *eight sense*to my star * star truck*unintentionally love story*bleuming *love class-1,2*love mate*merry go round*Jun and Jun *
| mini dramas that I watched :1.falling in love 2.circle of love 3.my everlasting bride 4.maid's revenge 5.provoke 6.love in flame of wars 7.snow moon 8.forever love 9.love strikes back 10.destinated to meet you 11.miss Mistry 12.allure kiss 13.butterfled love 14.dear liar 15.bride's revenge 16.the blessed bride 17.kill you love you 18.extremly perlious love 20.the lady and lies 21.my shelth like you 22.be yourself 23.don't lie to me 24.destinated to meet you 25.hello my youth 26.the princess is a rabbit fariy 27.wise women 28.enstranged fall in love 29.romantic sleeping guide 30. My charming villainess husband 31.my fake wife 32.forever love 33.love at second sight 34.be spoiled 35.form in love 36.revival 37.attack on princess 38.my lady general 39.her revenge 40.summer solistance 41.i have smart doctor wife-1,2,3 43.the ever lasting love 44.the journey 45.marry me my queen 46.revenge of the best actress 47.beyond romance 48.love starts from marriage 49.my stranger hasband 50.meeting of two Souls 51.ex wife please stop-1,2 52.my merman brother 53.take my wife away 54.fiernce wife 55.the decoy bride❤ 56.is xun Jun whitewashed today?❤ 57.immortal promise❤ 58.seal of love❤ 59.the crush-1,2❤ 57.my villan husband❤ 58.zhao ge Fu❤ 59.yang di wei Hua❤ 60.the yang hero is little cold❤ 61.the deliberations love ❤ 63.the tail of love and loyalty ❤ 65.the revenge of a super star .
Korean dramas that I have watched:1.hwarang 2.strong woman dong boon soon 3.doctor prisoner -1 4.doctor romantic -1,2,3 5.doctor stranger 6.young pal 8.doctors 9.blood 10.doctor john 11.ghost doctor 12.hospital ship 13.penthouse-1,2 14.suspicious partner 15.do you like Brahms 16.business partner 17.bride of water god 18.legend of Blue sea 19.heirs 20.angles last mission 21.true beauty 22.my ID is a Gangnam beauty 23.Iland-1,2 24.my strange hero 25.hotel del Luna 26.it is okay not to be okay 27.18 again 28.what is wrong with secretary kim 29.extra ordinary you 30.meow the secret boy 31.revenant 32.sound track 33.happiness 34.i wanna hear your song 35.mask 36.i am not a robot 37.alchemy of souls 38.return 39.flower of evil 40.my lovely liar 41.where stars land 42.k2 43.destinated with you 44.all of us are dead 45.tempted 46.oh this man hoo Soo 47.a man in veil 48.goblin 49.my girlfriend is a gumiho 50.my Roomate is a gumiho 51.a love so beautiful 52.cocky prince and daali 53.devil judge 54.7escape 55.twinkiling water melon 56.strong girl namsoon 57.my demon 58.doctor slump 59.queen of tears 60.lovely runner 61.the atypical family 62.wedding impossible 63.marry my husband. 64.mouse
| Thai dramas- BLs:1.cutipie 2.bed friends 3.star in my bind 6.love in the air 7. Sky in your heart 8.my school president 9.kinnporche 10.between us 11.until.we meet again 12.unforgotteble night 13.manners for death 14.house of stars 15.gap the series (GL) 16.bad buddies 17.my secret crush 18.your mine superstar 19.only friends 20.last Twilight 21.deep night 22.from me to you 23.hidden agenda 24.din't say no 25.vice versa 26.weeding plan 27.Ai long nai 28.my gang star oppa 29.law of attraction 30.tharantype:1,2 31.pitbabe 32.the sign 33.we are the series 34.chain of heart 35.wuju bakery.....
Thank you guys....❣️❣️❣️ Feel free to add me as a friend and feel free to message.............bye............bye...........♥️♥️♥️❣️❣️❣️❤️❤️❤️
|
|