♡ Favorites ♡ | Favorite Dramas
My favorite kdramas of all time <3
-
1. A Business Proposal
Korean Drama - 2022, 12 episodes
-
2. Alchemy of Souls
Korean Drama - 2022, 20 episodes
-
3. Angel's Last Mission: Love
Korean Drama - 2019, 32 episodes
-
4. Are You Human Too?
Korean Drama - 2018, 36 episodes
-
5. Beautiful Gong Shim
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
6. Come and Hug Me
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
7. Extraordinary You
Korean Drama - 2019, 32 episodes
-
8. Flower of Evil
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
9. Full House
Korean Drama - 2004, 16 episodes
-
10. He Is Psychometric
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
11. Hometown Cha-Cha-Cha
Korean Drama - 2021, 16 episodes
-
12. Hotel del Luna
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
13. It's Okay to Not Be Okay
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
14. My ID Is Gangnam Beauty
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
15. Romance Is a Bonus Book
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
16. Shopping King Louie
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
17. Start-Up
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
18. Thirty but Seventeen
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
19. Touch Your Heart
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
20. True Beauty
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
21. Twenty-Five Twenty-One
Korean Drama - 2022, 16 episodes
-
22. Twinkling Watermelon
Korean Drama - 2023, 16 episodes
-
23. While You Were Sleeping
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
-
24. Who Are You: School 2015
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes