My 6 hated dramas
The 10 dramas I hate the most are here, some I abandoned. It is in order from worst to least worst.
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Sweet 18
Korean Drama - 2004, 16 episodes
-
2. Full House
Korean Drama - 2004, 16 episodes
-
3. My Girl
Chinese Drama - 2020, 24 episodes
-
4. Coffee & Vanilla
Japanese Drama - 2019, 10 episodes
-
5. Meloholic
Korean Drama - 2017, 10 episodes
-
6. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes