Favorite Dramas
these dramas are my favourite dramas. they aren't in order of preference i can't choose but all are very good
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Kill Me, Heal Me
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
2. Good Doctor
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
3. Secret Garden
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes
-
4. Goblin
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
5. Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
6. The Master's Sun
Korean Drama - 2013, 17 episodes
-
7. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes