Favs dramas
-
1. Chicago Typewriter
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
2. Nine: Nine Times Time Travel
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
3. 1 Litre no Namida
Japanese Drama - 2005, 11 episodes
-
4. Cruel City
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
5. The Princess's Man
Korean Drama - 2011, 24 episodes
-
6. Crash Landing on You
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
7. Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
8. What's Wrong with Secretary Kim
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
9. Scent of a Woman
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
10. Couple or Trouble
Korean Drama - 2006, 16 episodes
-
11. Personal Taste
Korean Drama - 2010, 16 episodes
-
12. Coffee Prince
Korean Drama - 2007, 17 episodes
-
13. Sungkyunkwan Scandal
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes
-
14. The Master's Sun
Korean Drama - 2013, 17 episodes
-
15. My Girl
Korean Drama - 2005, 16 episodes
-
16. Pasta
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes
-
17. The Romance of Tiger and Rose
Chinese Drama - 2020, 24 episodes