My personal favorite
I love these shows that I have watched them over and over again when I don't have any other show to watch
-
1. The Uncanny Counter
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
2. Hotel del Luna
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
3. From Now On, Showtime!
Korean Drama - 2022, 16 episodes
-
4. Mr. Queen
Korean Drama - 2020, 20 episodes
-
5. Café Minamdang
Korean Drama - 2022, 18 episodes
-
6. Angel's Last Mission: Love
Korean Drama - 2019, 32 episodes
-
7. Another Miss Oh
Korean Drama - 2016, 18 episodes
-
8. Crash Landing on You
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
9. Falling Into Your Smile
Chinese Drama - 2021, 31 episodes
-
10. Graceful Family
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
11. Itaewon Class
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
12. It's Okay to Not Be Okay
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
13. Melting Me Softly
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
14. TharnType
Thai Drama - 2019, 12 episodes
-
15. My Girlfriend Is a Gumiho
Korean Drama - 2010, 16 episodes
-
16. Amidst a Snowstorm of Love
Chinese Drama - 2024, 30 episodes
-
17. Love Me, Love My Voice
Chinese Drama - 2023, 33 episodes