Favorite Dramas
My favorite dramas that I have watched.
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
-
2. Coffee Prince
Korean Drama - 2007, 17 episodes
-
3. Secret Garden
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes
-
4. Hana Yori Dango
Japanese Drama - 2005, 9 episodes
-
5. Hana Yori Dango 2
Japanese Drama - 2007, 11 episodes
-
6. Hana yori Dango 2 (Returns) Bangai hen: Makinoke Hajimete no Kazoku Ryoko in N.Y.
Japanese TV Show - 2007, 1 episode
-
7. Playful Kiss
Korean Drama - 2010, 16 episodes
-
8. My Love from the Star
Korean Drama - 2013, 21 episodes
-
9. Squid Game
Korean Drama - 2021, 9 episodes