Favorite Dramas
Dramas that I've seen that I can re-watch again and again.
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Mars
Taiwanese Drama - 2004, 13 episodes
-
2. It's Okay, That's Love
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
3. Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes