Favorite films
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. 3-Iron
Korean Movie - 2004
-
2. Oasis
Korean Movie - 2002
-
3. Last Life in the Universe
Thai Movie - 2003
-
4. Chungking Express
Hong Kong Movie - 1994
-
5. Little Forest: Summer & Autumn
Japanese Movie - 2014
-
6. Confessions
Japanese Movie - 2010
-
7. Breath
Korean Movie - 2007
-
8. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK
Korean Movie - 2006
-
9. In the Mood for Love
Hong Kong Movie - 2000
-
10. Castaway on the Moon
Korean Movie - 2009