K-Drama Masterpieces (imo)
few of kdramas that i have watched and i think that these kdramas are very different from the others!
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Prison Playbook
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
2. Because This Is My First Life
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
3. Misaengmul
Korean Special - 2015, 2 episodes
-
4. It's Okay, That's Love
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
5. Signal
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
6. Good Doctor
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
7. Goblin
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
8. Live
Korean Drama - 2018, 18 episodes
-
9. Age of Youth
Korean Drama - 2016, 12 episodes
-
10. Good Manager
Korean Drama - 2017, 20 episodes
-
11. School 2013
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes