FAVORITE ℳale Leads ✦♜
✦ They managed to steal my heart, and lead my man standards to became unrealistic. They inspired me, moved me, made me laugh or let me speechless. These are my men crushs ✦
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. It's Okay, That's Love
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
2. The King of Dramas
Korean Drama - 2012, 18 episodes
-
3. Petty Romance
Korean Movie - 2010
-
4. Across the Ocean to See You
Chinese Drama - 2017, 44 episodes
-
5. Coffee Prince
Korean Drama - 2007, 17 episodes
Both male leads here *-*
-
6. Signal
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
Detective Lee Jae Han ♥♥
-
7. Last Cinderella
Japanese Drama - 2013, 11 episodes
Tachibana is my MAN!
-
8. Cruel City
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
9. Mask
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
If only all the "rich jerks'' were written and played in such and sensitive and moving way *-*