só os bom
dramas em que me fizeram ou chorar muito ou chorar demais, os quais me marcaram de alguma forma e que jamais vou esquecer.
-
1. Angel's Last Mission: Love
Korean Drama - 2019, 32 episodes
-
2. While You Were Sleeping
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
-
3. What's Wrong with Secretary Kim
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
4. Pinocchio
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
5. Chocolate
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
6. The Hymn of Death
Korean Drama - 2018, 6 episodes
-
7. We Broke Up
Korean Drama - 2015, 10 episodes
-
8. Age of Youth
Korean Drama - 2016, 12 episodes
-
9. Age of Youth Season 2
Korean Drama - 2017, 14 episodes
-
10. Her Private Life
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
11. Strong Woman Do Bong Soon
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
12. She Was Pretty
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
13. Itaewon Class
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes