Favorite Dramas
Dramas I have completed and loved
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
-
2. Mary Stayed Out All Night
Korean Drama - 2010, 16 episodes
-
3. Love Rain
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
4. Padam Padam
Korean Drama - 2011, 20 episodes
-
5. Faith
Korean Drama - 2012, 24 episodes
-
6. City Hunter
Korean Drama - 2011, 20 episodes
-
7. My Princess
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
8. Bel Ami
Korean Drama - 2013, 16 episodes
-
9. You're Beautiful
Korean Drama - 2009, 16 episodes
-
10. To the Beautiful You
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
11. The Heirs
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
12. Flower Boy Ramen Shop
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
13. Bride of the Century
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
14. Scent of a Woman
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
15. Secret Garden
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes