series/movies that made me feel some type of way
-
1. The Smile Has Left Your Eyes
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
2. Someday or One Day
Taiwanese Drama - 2019, 13 episodes
-
3. KinnPorsche
Thai Drama - 2022, 14 episodes
-
4. Lost Romance
Taiwanese Drama - 2020, 20 episodes
-
5. A Tale of Thousand Stars
Thai Drama - 2021, 10 episodes
-
6. I Told Sunset about You
Thai Drama - 2020, 5 episodes
-
7. Love in the Moonlight
Korean Drama - 2016, 18 episodes
-
8. Snowdrop
Korean Drama - 2021, 16 episodes
-
9. Your Name Engraved Herein
Taiwanese Movie - 2020
-
10. Our Times
Taiwanese Movie - 2015
-
11. Todome no Kiss
Japanese Drama - 2018, 10 episodes
-
12. It's Okay to Not Be Okay
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
13. HIStory3: Trapped
Taiwanese Special - 2019, 20 episodes
-
14. Moonlight Chicken
Thai Drama - 2023, 8 episodes
-
15. The Eighth Sense
Korean Drama - 2023, 10 episodes
-
16. Silent
Japanese Drama - 2022, 11 episodes
-
17. As Long as We Both Shall Live
Japanese Movie - 2023
-
18. Last Twilight
Thai Drama - 2023, 12 episodes