Favorite Dramas
List of dramas i enjoyed watching
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Pinocchio
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
2. Doctor Stranger
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
3. Flower Boy Next Door
Korean Drama - 2013, 16 episodes
-
4. Monstar
Korean Drama - 2013, 12 episodes
-
5. I Hear Your Voice
Korean Drama - 2013, 18 episodes
-
6. The Heirs
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
7. Me too, Flower!
Korean Drama - 2011, 15 episodes
-
8. Bloody Monday Season 2
Japanese Drama - 2010, 9 episodes
-
9. Secret Garden
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes
-
10. Bread, Love and Dreams
Korean Drama - 2010, 30 episodes
-
11. Bloody Monday
Japanese Drama - 2008, 11 episodes
-
12. Dragon Zakura
Japanese Drama - 2005, 11 episodes