Best KDrama I've watched
-
1. Because This Is My First Life
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
Destiny, living together, fake marriage, best MC guy!
-
2. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
Meteor Garden remake, best remake
-
3. Bring It On, Ghost
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
Very cute couple! cute love story
-
4. Fight for My Way
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
Reality of life, dreams, cute couple
-
5. Goblin
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
Best fantasy
-
6. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
The best action romance
-
7. Hwarang
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
Many oppa XD good action
-
8. It's Okay, That's Love
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
Psychological, mental problem characters, good love story, good OST
-
9. I'm Not a Robot
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
Pretending a robot, cute couple, good OST
-
10. Reply 1988
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
11. She Was Pretty
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
Pretending, comedy, feels like a fairy tale at the end
-
12. Shopping King Louie
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
Amnesia, comedy, baby couple, cute!
-
13. Signal
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
Best detective drama
-
14. Strong Woman Do Bong Soon
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
Strong Woman, very funny, PBY is so cute!!!!!
-
15. The Legend of the Blue Sea
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
Mermaid, 2 great actors, very funny, romantic
-
16. What's Wrong with Secretary Kim
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
Secretary and boss relationship, very funny and very cute couple!
-
17. While You Were Sleeping
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
Premonition dream, lawyer