Favorite Movies
Hi everyone :D well I've collected my favourite Yen's movies! so this is My Donnie yen's Movies list :D hope u like it ;)
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. SPL 1: Sha Po Lang
Hong Kong Movie - 2005
-
2. Dragon Tiger Gate
Hong Kong Movie - 2006
-
3. Flash Point
Hong Kong Movie - 2007
-
4. Ip Man
Hong Kong Movie - 2008
-
5. Bodyguards and Assassins
Hong Kong Movie - 2009
-
6. Ip Man 2: Legend of Grandmaster
Hong Kong Movie - 2010
-
7. Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
Hong Kong Movie - 2010
-
8. Wu Xia
Hong Kong Movie - 2011
-
9. Special ID
Hong Kong Movie - 2013
-
10. The Monkey King 1: Havoc In Heaven's Palace
Hong Kong Movie - 2014
-
11. Iceman 3D
Hong Kong Movie - 2014
-
12. Kung Fu Jungle
Hong Kong Movie - 2014