dramas i felt were great
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Misaeng: Incomplete Life
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
2. The Smile Has Left Your Eyes
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
3. Mr. Sunshine
Korean Drama - 2018, 24 episodes
-
4. Cruel City
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
5. Goblin
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
6. Life on Mars
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
7. Just Between Lovers
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
8. Signal
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
9. Stranger
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
10. The Guest
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes