ULTIMATE FAVS
List of my favorite dramas!
-
1. Good Bye, My Princess
Chinese Drama - 2019, 52 episodes
-
2. Someday or One Day
Taiwanese Drama - 2019, 13 episodes
-
3. Signal
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
4. The Untamed
Chinese Drama - 2019, 50 episodes
-
5. Move to Heaven
Korean Drama - 2021, 10 episodes
-
6. A Little Reunion
Chinese Drama - 2019, 49 episodes
-
7. Youth of May
Korean Drama - 2021, 12 episodes
-
8. Story of Yanxi Palace
Chinese Drama - 2018, 70 episodes
-
9. Shining for One Thing
Chinese Drama - 2022, 24 episodes
-
10. The Heart
Chinese Drama - 2023, 38 episodes
-
11. Mysterious Lotus Casebook
Chinese Drama - 2023, 40 episodes
-
12. Lighter & Princess
Chinese Drama - 2022, 36 episodes
-
13. Weak Hero Class 1
Korean Drama - 2022, 8 episodes
-
14. Crash Landing on You
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
15. Love Like the Galaxy: Part 1
Chinese Drama - 2022, 27 episodes
-
16. Love Like the Galaxy: Part 2
Chinese Drama - 2022, 29 episodes
-
17. While You Were Sleeping
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
-
18. The Princess Wei Young
Chinese Drama - 2016, 54 episodes
-
19. Lost Track of Time
Chinese Drama - 2022, 30 episodes
-
20. One and Only
Chinese Drama - 2021, 24 episodes
-
21. The Master's Sun
Korean Drama - 2013, 17 episodes
-
22. Bloodhounds
Korean Drama - 2023, 8 episodes
-
23. Bride of the Century
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes