*holds dearly*
dramas i will forever cherish </3
-
1. Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
2. When the Camellia Blooms
Korean Drama - 2019, 40 episodes
-
3. When the Weather Is Fine
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
4. The Smile Has Left Your Eyes
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
5. Strangers from Hell
Korean Drama - 2019, 10 episodes
-
6. Splash Splash LOVE
Korean Special - 2015, 2 episodes
-
7. Signal
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
8. Run On
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
9. Racket Boys
Korean Drama - 2021, 16 episodes
-
10. Prison Playbook
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
11. Move to Heaven
Korean Drama - 2021, 10 episodes
-
12. Misaeng: Incomplete Life
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
13. Mad for Each Other
Korean Drama - 2021, 13 episodes
-
14. Kingdom
Korean Drama - 2019, 6 episodes
-
15. It's Okay, That's Love
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
16. Fight for My Way
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
17. Hit the Top
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
-
18. Flower of Evil
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
19. Eulachacha Waikiki
Korean Drama - 2018, 20 episodes
-
20. Because This Is My First Life
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
21. Age of Youth
Korean Drama - 2016, 12 episodes
-
22. Beyond Evil
Korean Drama - 2021, 16 episodes
-
23. The Guest
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
24. Be Melodramatic
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
25. You Are My Spring
Korean Drama - 2021, 16 episodes