C& Tdrama PTW
I'll also add dramas I dropped but want to give another try
-
1. Under the Skin
Chinese Drama - 2022, 20 episodes
high priority
-
2. Lighter & Princess
Chinese Drama - 2022, 36 episodes
-
3. One and Only
Chinese Drama - 2021, 24 episodes
-
4. Summer Again
Chinese Drama - 2021, 24 episodes
-
5. See You Again
Chinese Drama - 2021, 18 episodes
-
6. Falling Into You
Chinese Drama - 2022, 26 episodes
-
7. Sweet Teeth
Chinese Drama - 2021, 22 episodes
only if I'm bored one day
6/22 episodes watched
-
8. Mysterious Love
Chinese Drama - 2021, 16 episodes
-
9. The Journey Across the Night
Chinese Drama - 2020, 26 episodes
-
10. The Lost Tomb
Chinese Drama - 2015, 10 episodes
-
11. Love Like the Galaxy: Part 1
Chinese Drama - 2022, 27 episodes
watched 16/27
-
12. The Blood of Youth
Chinese Drama - 2022, 40 episodes
-
13. Time and Him Are Just Right
Chinese Drama - 2022, 25 episodes
-
14. My Uncanny Destiny
Chinese Drama - 2023, 24 episodes
-
15. Burning Ice
Chinese Drama - 2017, 12 episodes
-
16. The Origin of Eternity
Chinese Drama - 2022, 23 episodes
-
17. Be Yourself
Chinese Drama - 2021, 24 episodes
-
18. Destined
Chinese Drama - 2023, 40 episodes
-
19. Provoke
Chinese Drama - 2023, 25 episodes
-
20. Mysterious Lotus Casebook
Chinese Drama - 2023, 40 episodes
-
21. Love Me, Love My Voice
Chinese Drama - 2023, 33 episodes
-
22. Road Home
Chinese Drama - 2023, 30 episodes
-
23. Ray of Light
Chinese Drama - 2023, 30 episodes