MY Top 10
Personal preference
Obviously only what I've watched
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
2. Reply 1988
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
3. Prison Playbook
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
4. Navillera
Korean Drama - 2021, 12 episodes
-
5. Chicago Typewriter
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
6. Eulachacha Waikiki
Korean Drama - 2018, 20 episodes
-
7. It's Okay, That's Love
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
8. Imawa no Kuni no Alice
Japanese Drama - 2020, 8 episodes
-
9. W
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
10. Life on Mars
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes