Favorite Dramas
This are the dramas that give warmth to my heart and butterflies to my belly.
-
1. Goblin
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
2. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
3. The Princess's Man
Korean Drama - 2011, 24 episodes
-
4. My Girl
Korean Drama - 2005, 16 episodes
-
5. Can You Hear My Heart
Korean Drama - 2011, 30 episodes
-
6. I Hear Your Voice
Korean Drama - 2013, 18 episodes
-
7. Ojakgyo Brothers
Korean Drama - 2011, 58 episodes
-
8. School 2013
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
9. Reply 1997
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
10. Shining Inheritance
Korean Drama - 2009, 28 episodes
-
11. The Woman Who Still Wants to Marry
Korean Drama - 2010, 16 episodes
-
12. While You Were Sleeping
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
-
13. W
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
14. Age of Youth
Korean Drama - 2016, 12 episodes
-
15. Age of Youth Season 2
Korean Drama - 2017, 14 episodes
-
16. Because This Is My First Life
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
17. Goong
Korean Drama - 2006, 24 episodes
-
18. Dream High
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
19. My Love from the Star
Korean Drama - 2013, 21 episodes
-
20. Stars Falling From the Sky
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes
-
21. The Innocent Man
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
22. Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
23. You're Beautiful
Korean Drama - 2009, 16 episodes