Favorite Dramas
This is my top drama i have seen till now. not in order
-
1. Reply 1997
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
2. Reply 1988
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
3. Queen Seon Deok
Korean Drama - 2009, 62 episodes
-
4. Signal
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
5. Full House
Korean Drama - 2004, 16 episodes
-
6. Mirror of the Witch
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
7. Emergency Couple
Korean Drama - 2014, 21 episodes
-
8. Delightful Girl, Choon Hyang
Korean Drama - 2005, 17 episodes
-
9. Pinocchio
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
10. Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
11. Dear My Friends
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
12. 49 Days
Korean Drama - 2011, 20 episodes
-
13. While You Were Sleeping
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
-
14. The Chaser
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
15. 38 Task Force
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
16. The Producers
Korean Drama - 2015, 12 episodes
-
17. Golden Empire
Korean Drama - 2013, 24 episodes
-
18. Because This Is My First Life
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
19. Stranger
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
20. Prison Playbook
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
21. The Untamed
Chinese Drama - 2019, 50 episodes
-
22. Nirvana in Fire
Chinese Drama - 2015, 54 episodes
-
23. My Mister
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
24. Thirty but Seventeen
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
25. Dr. Romantic
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
26. Move to Heaven
Korean Drama - 2021, 10 episodes
-
27. Mother
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
28. Six Flying Dragons
Korean Drama - 2015, 50 episodes
-
29. When the Camellia Blooms
Korean Drama - 2019, 40 episodes
-
30. Age of Youth
Korean Drama - 2016, 12 episodes
-
31. Love Alarm Season 2
Korean Drama - 2021, 6 episodes
-
32. Our Blues
Korean Drama - 2022, 20 episodes
-
33. Light the Night
Taiwanese Drama - 2021, 8 episodes