Writer, anime lover, webtoon lover and lately drama lover. Shy at first, i tend to blabber a lot.
On hold means for me that is a possibility that might be finished. Once I put on finished, is done.
Any drama over 8 for me is good. I don't really care if had 6+ overall, if I enjoy for me is good.
I am a very nice person, but dont piss me off.. never assume things on stuff I say, because you do not know me.
What I love? Soft bl stories. Cand have NC scenes, but to have a plot too.
Horror, thrillers, action. I do watch romance sometimes to change the routine.
First Chinese drama: The Untamed, ( 2020 june)
First Korean drama: All of Us Are Dead (2022 february)
First Thai Drama; Not Me ( 2022 march)
First Japanese Drama: 30-sai made Dotei Da to Mahotsukai ni Nareru rashii ( 2022 march)
First Taiwanese drama: We Best Love: No. 1 For You( 2022 march)
Favorite Ending/Insert/Openings Songs etc
- The Rose: Stranger
- Isaac Hong: Ruin
- The Vain: Room no. 303
5. Tomorrow : Summer Flower: Kang Seung Yoon (#Heon)
6. The Guest: Somewhere, all versions, Bad Dream. Tracks: Exorcism/Alone/Far away
7. Beyond Evil: All OST
8. Flower of Evil: Doko: Psycho, Flower of evil track.
9. Train I Will Never – Jo Won Sun/ Train is Coming
10. Zombie Detective: Be Ok - I'll
11. The Devil Judge: HuckleBerryfinn - Tempest, Sondia - Nightmare, Zeenan - What you gonna do, I Am the Abyss, Enemy of Truth
12. While You Were Sleeping: When the Nightmares Started
13. Happiness: Jemma - Enigma. Enimgma Instrumental/Chaos
14. The Veil: Yaori - Reason
15. Awaken: Daybreak
16. W: Basick ft INKII: In the Illusion. / I want to erase sadness bgm
17. Unknown: Freak by Waji