Hi.... i love to watch Korean, Japanese, Chinese and Taiwanese dramas and my favorite genres are mystery/crime, supernatural and time travel
Favorite Crime Shows
(all these have graphic crime scenes)
✔️ Love Me if You Dare ( Chinese)
✔️ Dr Qin Medical Examiner ( Chinese)
✔️ Hello Monster
✔️ Galileo (Japanese)
Supernatural
✔️ Circle
✔️ Goblin
✔️ Hwayugi
✔️ Strong Woman Do Bong Soon
✔️ Oh My Ghostess
✔️ Let's Fight Ghost
Time Travel
✔️ Scarlet Heart Ryeo
✔️ Nine Times Travel
✔️ Deserving of the Name
Rom Com
✔️ Shopping King Louie
✔️ My Beautiful Gong Shim
✔️ Suspicious Partner
✔️ Queen of the Ring