so close but..
these are the list of dramas that made me supeeer addicted and liked it from the start but at the later part it didn't manage to keep me. I lost interest and I felt lazy to complete it. I was like soooo close yet so far away. almost there but its not enough until it became a habit><
don't get me wrong this dramalist are not "so-so" it's a good drama except for the heirs and surplus. lol
my goal is to clear my list here. SOMEDAY. :) lol
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. You're Beautiful
Korean Drama - 2009, 16 episodes
-
2. My Love from the Star
Korean Drama - 2013, 21 episodes
-
3. To the Beautiful You
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
4. Glory Jane
Korean Drama - 2011, 24 episodes
-
5. Jang Ok Jung
Korean Drama - 2013, 24 episodes
-
6. Empress Ki
Korean Drama - 2013, 51 episodes
-
7. Bride of the Century
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
8. The Heirs
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
9. Protect the Boss
Korean Drama - 2011, 18 episodes
-
10. Gunman In Joseon
Korean Drama - 2014, 22 episodes
-
11. Surplus Princess
Korean Drama - 2014, 10 episodes
-
12. Falling for Innocence
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
13. Hello Monster
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
14. Oh My Ghost
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
15. Oh My Venus
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
16. The Scholar Who Walks the Night
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
17. She Was Pretty
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
18. Kill Me, Heal Me
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes