Favorite Dramas
This list is just based on my personal preferences
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
2. Goblin
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
3. Faith
Korean Drama - 2012, 24 episodes
-
4. A Frozen Flower
Korean Movie - 2008
-
5. Uncontrollably Fond
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
6. Descendants of the Sun
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
7. While You Were Sleeping
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
-
8. Hwarang
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
9. W
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
10. Train to Busan
Korean Movie - 2016
-
11. A Werewolf Boy
Korean Movie - 2012
-
12. Somewhere Only We Know
Chinese Movie - 2015