DRAMAS completed
I tried to put it in the same order i watched.
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Witch Yoo Hee
Korean Drama - 2007, 16 episodes
-
2. It Started with a Kiss
Taiwanese Drama - 2005, 20 episodes
-
3. Yasuko to Kenji
Japanese Drama - 2008, 10 episodes
-
4. Secret Garden
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes
-
5. My Princess
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
6. Lie to Me
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
7. Densha Otoko
Japanese Drama - 2005, 11 episodes
-
8. Pride and Prejudice
Korean Drama - 2014, 21 episodes