Dramas I liked
-
1. Splash Splash LOVE
Korean Special - 2015, 2 episodes
-
2. Marriage, Not Dating
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
3. Love O2O
Chinese Drama - 2016, 30 episodes
-
4. One Sunny Day
Korean Drama - 2014, 10 episodes
-
5. Ouran High School Host Club
Japanese Drama - 2011, 11 episodes
-
6. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
7. Hanazakari no Kimitachi e
Japanese Drama - 2007, 12 episodes
-
8. Ouroboros
Japanese Drama - 2015, 10 episodes
-
9. Goblin
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
10. Fight for My Way
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
11. Skip Beat!
Taiwanese Drama - 2011, 15 episodes
-
12. Something About 1 Percent
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
13. Strong Woman Do Bong Soon
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
14. Descendants of the Sun
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
15. The Legend of the Blue Sea
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
16. Because This Is My First Life
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
17. What's Wrong with Secretary Kim
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
18. Kaitou Yamaneko
Japanese Drama - 2016, 10 episodes
-
19. Ashes of Love
Chinese Drama - 2018, 63 episodes
-
20. I'm Not a Robot
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
-
21. Chicago Typewriter
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
22. Bring It On, Ghost
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
23. Circle
Korean Drama - 2017, 12 episodes