K-dramas watched until now (still adding)
This is my list for getting things organized and eventually for someone to use, feel free to recomend something similar to this or better ^^
It isn't in any particular order lmao
-
1. Are You Human Too?
Korean Drama - 2018, 36 episodes
-
2. Argon
Korean Drama - 2017, 8 episodes
-
3. Another Miss Oh
Korean Drama - 2016, 18 episodes
-
4. Beautiful World
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
5. Bring It On, Ghost
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
6. Circle
Korean Drama - 2017, 12 episodes
-
7. Duel
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
8. Goblin
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
9. Good Doctor
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
10. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
11. I Hear Your Voice
Korean Drama - 2013, 18 episodes
-
12. I'm Not a Robot
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
-
13. Miss Hammurabi
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
14. My Mister
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
15. Oh My Ghost
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
16. Oh My Venus
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
17. Partners for Justice
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
18. Pinocchio
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
19. Dr. Romantic
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
20. School 2017
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
21. She Was Pretty
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
22. Somehow 18
Korean Drama - 2017, 10 episodes
-
23. Strong Woman Do Bong Soon
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
24. The Ghost Detective
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
25. The Legend of the Blue Sea
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
26. The Master's Sun
Korean Drama - 2013, 17 episodes
-
27. Thirty but Seventeen
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
28. Time
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
29. W
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
30. Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
31. What's Wrong with Secretary Kim
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
32. My Love from the Star
Korean Drama - 2013, 21 episodes
-
33. Your Honor
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes