Favorite Dramas
Contains both BL Dramas and Regular Dramas. (Mainly Thai Dramas, because them are my favorite ones to watch)
-
1. Make It Right
Thai Drama - 2016, 12 episodes
-
2. Make It Right 2
Thai Drama - 2017, 14 episodes
-
3. SOTUS
Thai Drama - 2016, 15 episodes
-
4. SOTUS S
Thai Drama - 2017, 13 episodes
-
5. Senior Secret Love: Puppy Honey
Thai Drama - 2016, 6 episodes
-
6. Senior Secret Love: Puppy Honey 2
Thai Drama - 2017, 8 episodes
-
7. Love Sick
Thai Drama - 2014, 12 episodes
-
8. Love Sick Season 2
Thai Drama - 2015, 36 episodes
-
9. U-Prince: The Lovely Geologist
Thai Drama - 2016, 4 episodes
-
10. 2 Moons
Thai Drama - 2017, 12 episodes
-
11. Together with Me
Thai Drama - 2017, 13 episodes
-
12. Water Boyy
Thai Drama - 2017, 14 episodes
-
13. Project S: SPIKE
Thai Drama - 2017, 8 episodes
-
14. Addicted
Chinese Drama - 2016, 15 episodes
-
15. Dark Blue and Moonlight
Taiwanese Drama - 2017, 12 episodes
-
16. Part Time
Thai Drama - 2016, 26 episodes
-
17. HIStory2: Right or Wrong
Taiwanese Special - 2018, 8 episodes
-
18. Views of Love: Grey Rainbow
Thai Drama - 2016, 4 episodes
-
19. Matching! Boys Archery
Korean Drama - 2016, 8 episodes
-
20. Red Balloon
Taiwanese Drama - 2017, 8 episodes
-
21. The Boy Next Door
Korean Drama - 2017, 15 episodes