Completed
here are my watched dramas Xx
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. The Legend of the Blue Sea - The Legend Continues
Korean Special - 2016, 1 episode
-
2. Angry Mom
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
3. Hi! School - Love On
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
4. Playful Kiss
Korean Drama - 2010, 16 episodes
-
5. The Heirs
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
6. Moorim School
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
7. To Be Continued
Korean Drama - 2015, 12 episodes
-
8. Shut Up: Flower Boy Band
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
9. Flower Boy Next Door
Korean Drama - 2013, 16 episodes
-
10. EXO Next Door
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
11. Dream High
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
12. Dream High Season 2
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
13. To the Beautiful You
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
14. The Miracle
Korean Drama - 2016, 12 episodes
-
15. Who Are You: School 2015
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
16. My Girlfriend Is a Gumiho
Korean Drama - 2010, 16 episodes
-
17. Heartstrings
Korean Drama - 2011, 15 episodes
-
18. W
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
19. Pinocchio
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes