The craziest dramas I watched :p
Figurant parmi les dramas les plus déjantés que j'ai vu à ce jour.
Craziest in this case does not necessarily mean these damas are the funniest, some are really funny like KCE, HotS,TBaBM Hana Kimi, Manhattan but I consider the others to be crazy because of the unique writing, weird and funny characters, and most of the time they are all doing something you would not expect.
Liar game is an exception cause it's not really a crazy drama but some weird characters like Funkunaga made it so so crazy for me
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Kisarazu Cat's Eye
Japanese Drama - 2002, 9 episodes
-
2. To Be a Better Man
Chinese Drama - 2016, 42 episodes
-
3. TROUBLEMAN
Japanese Drama - 2010, 12 episodes
-
4. History of the Salaryman
Korean Drama - 2012, 22 episodes
-
5. Manhattan Love Story
Japanese Drama - 2003, 11 episodes
-
6. 11 Nin mo Iru!
Japanese Drama - 2011, 9 episodes
-
7. Hanazakari no Kimitachi e
Japanese Drama - 2007, 12 episodes
-
8. Atami no Sousakan
Japanese Drama - 2010, 8 episodes
-
9. Evasive Inquiry Agency
Korean Drama - 2007, 16 episodes
-
10. Tiger & Dragon
Japanese Drama - 2005, 11 episodes
-
11. Kazoku Game
Japanese Drama - 2013, 10 episodes
-
12. Kaseifu no Mita
Japanese Drama - 2011, 11 episodes
-
13. Liar Game
Japanese Drama - 2007, 11 episodes
-
14. Ashita no Kita Yoshio
Japanese Drama - 2008, 11 episodes
-
15. Once Upon a Time in Saengchori
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes